Results
See results for your league - these are usually updated by midday the day after your fixture. Please contact your league manager with any questions
Thu 03 Mar 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 1)
PoM: Sean Horan (Dornan's Engineering Limited)
Pitch 2 (Round 1)
PoM: Andrew Denney (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))
Pitch 2 (Round 1)
PoM: John Edwards (Old Robsonians (White))
Thu 10 Mar 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 2)
PoM: Robin Law (Five Alive (Green))
Pitch 2 (Round 2)
PoM: Sean Horan (Dornan's Engineering Limited)
Thu 17 Mar 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 3)
PoM: Miguel Seqera (Barcenal (Red))
Pitch 2 (Round 3)
PoM: Neil Fung-On (Old Robsonians (White))
Pitch 2 (Round 3)
PoM: Richard Gyll (Grey C Milan (Blue))
Thu 24 Mar 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 4)
PoM: Dave O’Reagan (Dornan's Engineering Limited)
Pitch 2 (Round 4)
PoM: Tom Goulder (KFC Wimbledon (Yellow))
Pitch 2 (Round 4)
PoM: George Morley-Smith (Old Robsonians (White))
Thu 31 Mar 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 5)
PoM: Richard Gayle (Grey C Milan (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 5)
PoM: Andy McKay (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))
Pitch 2 (Round 5)
PoM: Andrew Evans (Barcenal (Red))
Thu 07 Apr 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 6)
PoM: John Strawpert (Five Alive (Green))
Pitch 2 (Round 6)
PoM: Ed Williams (Grey C Milan (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 6)
PoM: Andy Mackay (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))
Thu 14 Apr 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 7)
PoM: Andy McKay (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))
Pitch 2 (Round 7)
PoM: David Moculer (Dornan's Engineering Limited)
Pitch 2 (Round 7)
PoM: Harry Rawlinson (Five Alive (Green))
Thu 21 Apr 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 8)
PoM: Maroldas Jonauskis (Five Alive (Green))
Pitch 2 (Round 8)
PoM: Sholto Gilbertson (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))
Pitch 2 (Round 8)
PoM: Sean Horan (Dornan's Engineering Limited)
Thu 28 Apr 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 9)
PoM: James Rawlinson (Five Alive (Green))
Pitch 2 (Round 9)
PoM: Luke Grima (Grey C Milan (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 9)
PoM: Simon Birch (Old Robsonians (White))
Thu 05 May 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 10)
PoM: Andrew Denney (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))
Pitch 2 (Round 10)
PoM: Martin Eales (Old Robsonians (White))
Pitch 2 (Round 10)
PoM: Luke Grima (Grey C Milan (Blue))
Thu 12 May 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 14)
PoM: Sean Horan (Dornan's Engineering Limited)
Pitch 2 (Round 14)
PoM: Jack Merriman (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))
Thu 19 May 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 13)
PoM: Sean Horan (Dornan's Engineering Limited)
Pitch 2 (Round 13)
PoM: Eric Brunjes (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))
Thu 26 May 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 11)
PoM: Luke Grimea (Grey C Milan (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 11)
PoM: Sean Horan (Dornan's Engineering Limited)
Pitch 2 (Round 11)
PoM: Matt Guteres (Barcenal (Red))
Thu 02 Jun 2016
Pitch 2 (Round 12)
PoM: Adam Pinnington (KFC Wimbledon (Yellow))
Pitch 2 (Round 12)
PoM: Jonas Liss (Barcenal (Red))
Pitch 2 (Round 12)
PoM: Andrew Ehrhardt (Judean Peoples' Front (Red))