Results
See results for your league - these are usually updated by midday the day after your fixture. Please contact your league manager with any questions
Wed 03 Jun 2015
Pitch 2 (Round 1)
PoM: Dave Braddock (Champagne Super Rovers)
Pitch 1 (Round 1)
PoM: David George (Balotellitubbies)
Pitch 1 (Round 1)
PoM: Rob King (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Wed 10 Jun 2015
Pitch 1 (Round 2)
PoM: David Braddock (Champagne Super Rovers)
Pitch 1 (Round 2)
PoM: John Kent (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Pitch 2 (Round 2)
PoM: Ally Murs (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE))
Wed 17 Jun 2015
Pitch 2 (Round 3)
PoM: Tom Blunty (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE))
Pitch 1 (Round 3)
PoM: Hamran Seetah (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Pitch 1 (Round 3)
PoM: Phil Blackmore (Champagne Super Rovers)
Wed 24 Jun 2015
Pitch 1 (Round 4)
PoM: James Rutherford (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE))
Pitch 1 (Round 4)
PoM: Billly Thrower (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Wed 01 Jul 2015
Pitch 2 (Round 5)
PoM: Jo Murs (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE))
Pitch 1 (Round 5)
PoM: Johnny Kent (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Wed 08 Jul 2015
Pitch 2 (Round 6)
PoM: Pete Mayer (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE))
Pitch 1 (Round 6)
PoM: Elliot Hardity (Recovering Rovers)
Pitch 1 (Round 6)
PoM: Johnny Kent (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Wed 15 Jul 2015
Pitch 1 (Round 7)
PoM: General Pasty Smasher (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE))
Pitch 1 (Round 7)
PoM: Jack Slater (Recovering Rovers)
Pitch 1 (Round 7)
PoM: Liam Shaw (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Wed 22 Jul 2015
Pitch 1 (Round 8)
PoM: Chris How (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Pitch 2 (Round 8)
PoM: Tom Burke (Blue Pitch Bucaneers)
Pitch 1 (Round 8)
PoM: Wolfeso (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE))
Wed 29 Jul 2015
Pitch 1 (Round 9)
PoM: Jaz Dalrymple (Recovering Rovers)
Pitch 1 (Round 9)
PoM: GPS (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE))
Wed 05 Aug 2015
Pitch 1 (1st vs. 2nd)
PoM: Johnny Kent (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES))
Pitch 2 (9th vs. 10th)
PoM: Dave Smith (Blue Pitch Bucaneers)