Results
See results for your league - these are usually updated by midday the day after your fixture. Please contact your league manager with any questions
Tue 20 Feb 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 6)
PoM: James Elliott (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 6)
PoM: Nick White (LCP Revolution (BLUE))
Pitch 1 (Round 6)
PoM: Alex Huntsman (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Pitch 2 (Round 6)
PoM: Rowan Northcutt (Niagara Stealths (Black))
Tue 27 Feb 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 9)
PoM: Rose (Dong Palace FC (Green))
Pitch 2 (Round 9)
PoM: Hugo (Niagara Stealths (Black))
Pitch 1 (Round 9)
PoM: Jamie Hollander (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 9)
PoM: Zak Harvey (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Tue 05 Mar 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 8)
PoM: Max Petch (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Pitch 2 (Round 8)
PoM: Matty Gornall (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 1 (Round 8)
PoM: May Elliott James (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 8)
PoM: Jack Field (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Tue 12 Mar 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 1)
PoM: Rowan Woollcombe (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Pitch 2 (Round 1)
PoM: Jack Field (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Pitch 1 (Round 1)
PoM: Peter Abrahams (LCP Revolution (BLUE))
Pitch 2 (Round 1)
PoM: James Hawks (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Tue 19 Mar 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 7)
PoM: Max McCoy (Niagara Stealths (Black))
Pitch 2 (Round 7)
PoM: Elliot the Elephant (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 1 (Round 7)
PoM: Barnaby Howard (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Pitch 2 (Round 7)
PoM: Zak Harvey (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Tue 26 Mar 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 5)
PoM: James Elliott (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 5)
PoM: Andy Sweerts (Niagara Stealths (Black))
Pitch 1 (Round 5)
PoM: Sammi Keliali (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Pitch 2 (Round 5)
Tue 02 Apr 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 3)
PoM: Zak Harvey (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 2 (Round 3)
PoM: Josh Thorneyest (Dong Palace FC (Green))
Pitch 1 (Round 3)
PoM: Andy Sweerts (Niagara Stealths (Black))
Pitch 2 (Round 3)
PoM: Albert Ray (Old Fullerians (Black))
Tue 09 Apr 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 2)
PoM: Luke Sitwell (Niagara Stealths (Black))
Pitch 2 (Round 2)
PoM: George Grossi (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 1 (Round 2)
PoM: Elliot Elepha (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 2)
PoM: Sam Butterworth (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Tue 16 Apr 2024
Pitch 1 (Round 4)
PoM: David Elliott (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 4)
PoM: Josh Grootenhuis (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 1 (Round 4)
PoM: Gary Joles (UR Puncheon FC (white))
Pitch 2 (Round 4)
PoM: Thomas Jones (Dong Palace FC (Green))
Tue 23 Apr 2024
Pitch 1 (Semi Final 4)
PoM: Jamie Berti (LCP Revolution (BLUE))
Pitch 2 (Semi Final 2)
PoM: Andy Sweerts (Niagara Stealths (Black))
Pitch 1 (Semi Final 3)
PoM: Alex Underwood (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 2 (Semi Final 1)
PoM: Jamie Hollander (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Tue 30 Apr 2024
Pitch 1 (3rd/4th playoff)
PoM: Ricky Evans (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Pitch 2 (7th/8th playoff)
PoM: Dan Godin (Old Fullerians (Black))
Pitch 1 (5th/6th playoff)
PoM: Josh Groot (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 2 (Final)
PoM: Jake Davids (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))