Results
See results for your league - these are usually updated by midday the day after your fixture. Please contact your league manager with any questions
Tue 28 Sep 2021
Pitch 2 (Round 2)
PoM: Josh Grout (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 2 (Round 2)
PoM: Harry Foster (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Tue 05 Oct 2021
Pitch 2 (Round 3)
PoM: Pat (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 1 (Round 3)
PoM: Charlie Rowe (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Tue 12 Oct 2021
Pitch 2 (Round 4)
PoM: Harry Foster (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 1 (Round 4)
PoM: Charlie Rowe (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Pitch 2 (Round 4)
PoM: Patrick Crofts (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Tue 19 Oct 2021
Pitch 1 (Round 1)
PoM: Harry Foster (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Pitch 1 (Round 1)
PoM: Michael Prendeville (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 1)
PoM: Toby Savill (Goalsby (Light Blue))
Tue 26 Oct 2021
Pitch 1 (Round 5)
PoM: Josh Grout (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 2 (Round 5)
PoM: Ben Evans (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Pitch 2 (Round 5)
PoM: Jamie Hollander (UDT FC (Black))
Tue 02 Nov 2021
Pitch 1 (Round 6)
PoM: George MacDonald-Milner (Somersby Spartans)
Pitch 2 (Round 6)
PoM: Jackfield (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Pitch 1 (Round 6)
PoM: Jamie Ryan (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Pitch 2 (Round 6)
PoM: Josh Grout (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Tue 09 Nov 2021
Pitch 1 (Round 7)
PoM: Alex Lowe-Lauri (UDT FC (Black))
Pitch 2 (Round 7)
PoM: Charlie Rowe (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Pitch 1 (Round 7)
PoM: Jamie Hollander (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 7)
PoM: Josh Groot (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Tue 16 Nov 2021
Pitch 1 (Round 9)
PoM: Max Tulley (Somersby Spartans)
Pitch 1 (Round 9)
PoM: James Wheeler (Goalsby (Light Blue))
Pitch 2 (Round 9)
PoM: Charlie Rowe (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Tue 23 Nov 2021
Pitch 1 (Round 8)
PoM: H Fleyne (Somersby Spartans)
Pitch 1 (Round 8)
PoM: Jamie H (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Tue 30 Nov 2021
Pitch 1 (Semi Final 1)
PoM: Moose (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow))
Pitch 2 (Semi Final 2)
PoM: Robert Trower (Somersby Spartans)
Pitch 1 (Semi Final 3)
PoM: Zak Harvey (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Tue 07 Dec 2021
Pitch 1 (Final)
PoM: Pat C (Nacho and the Voodoo Clams (Blue))
Pitch 2 (3rd/4th playoff)
PoM: Connor Winks (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE))
Pitch 1 (5th/6th playoff)
PoM: George Grillo (A.S. Falcons (Navy))
Pitch 2 (7th/8th playoff)
PoM: Toby Savill (Goalsby (Light Blue))