Results
See results for your league - these are usually updated by midday the day after your fixture. Please contact your league manager with any questions
Mon 24 Feb 2020
3G Pitch (Round 1)
PoM: Ben Hunter (Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue))
3G Pitch (Round 1)
PoM: Luke Saunders (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue))
3G Pitch (Round 1)
PoM: Callum McIntosh (Easy Chazza (Orange))
3G Pitch (Round 1)
PoM: Justin Shea (Expected Toulouse (Black))
Mon 02 Mar 2020
3G Pitch (Round 5)
PoM: Nick Woodroffe (Team Name TBC (Yellow))
3G Pitch (Round 5)
PoM: Callum McIntosh (Easy Chazza (Orange))
3G Pitch (Round 5)
PoM: Dunstan Barrett (Scott Chegg United (Orange))
3G Pitch (Round 5)
PoM: Luke Saunders (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue))
Mon 09 Mar 2020
3G Pitch (Round 3)
PoM: Oliver Jacobs (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue))
3G Pitch (Round 3)
PoM: Callum McIntosh (Easy Chazza (Orange))
3G Pitch (Round 3)
PoM: Tom Eardley (Broccoli (GREEN))
3G Pitch (Round 3)
PoM: Joseph Cossleyi (White Rose FC (Light Blue))
Mon 02 Nov 2020
3G Pitch (Round 9)
PoM: Matt Smith (Team Name TBC (Yellow))
3G Pitch (Round 9)
PoM: Gus Shaw Stewart (Le Saux Solid Crew (White))
3G Pitch (Round 9)
PoM: Jack Burton (Easy Chazza (Orange))
3G Pitch (Round 9)
PoM: Pete Kent (Scott Chegg United (Orange))
Mon 07 Dec 2020
3G Pitch (Round 6)
PoM: Oli Rogers (Easy Chazza (Orange))
3G Pitch (Round 6)
PoM: Aram Karakashian (Scott Chegg United (Orange))
3G Pitch (Round 6)
3G Pitch (Round 6)
PoM: Alex Gibson (Le Saux Solid Crew (White))
Mon 14 Dec 2020
3G Pitch (Round 7)
3G Pitch (Round 7)
PoM: Justin Shea (Expected Toulouse (Black))
3G Pitch (Round 7)
PoM: Tom Wood (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue))
3G Pitch (Round 7)
Mon 17 May 2021
3G Pitch (Round 4)
PoM: David Lupaka (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue))
3G Pitch (Round 4)
PoM: Luke Taudip (Easy Chazza (Orange))
3G Pitch (Round 4)
PoM: Justin Shea (Expected Toulouse (Black))
3G Pitch (Round 4)
PoM: Gus Stuart (Le Saux Solid Crew (White))
Mon 24 May 2021
3G Pitch (Round 8)
3G Pitch (Round 8)
3G Pitch (Round 8)
3G Pitch (Round 8)
Mon 07 Jun 2021
3G Pitch (Round 2)
PoM: Hugo Docx (Le Saux Solid Crew (White))
3G Pitch (Round 2)
PoM: Dan Wheeler (Team Name TBC (Yellow))
3G Pitch (Round 2)
PoM: Ameer Alhasam (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue))
3G Pitch (Round 2)
PoM: Will Pete (White Rose FC (Light Blue))
Mon 14 Jun 2021
3G Pitch (Semi Final 2)
PoM: Tom Wood (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue))
3G Pitch (Semi Final 3)
3G Pitch (Semi Final 1)
PoM: Hugo Docx (Le Saux Solid Crew (White))
3G Pitch (Semi Final 4)
PoM: Andy Wheeldon (Expected Toulouse (Black))
Mon 21 Jun 2021
3G Pitch (7th/8th playoff)
3G Pitch (3rd/4th playoff)
3G Pitch (Final)
PoM: Charlie Gayner (Le Saux Solid Crew (White))
3G Pitch (5th/6th playoff)
PoM: Aram Karakashian (Scott Chegg United (Orange))